English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties; Information Processing (Informatics); IT Security)
end-to-end verifiable Internet voting [correct]; E2E-VIV [correct]
CONT: End-to-end verifiable Internet voting (E2E-VIV). The emerging approach to voting systems is verifiability ...
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques; Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Sécurité des TI)
vote par Internet vérifiable de bout en bout [proposition, nom masculin]