English (Special-Language Phraseology; Military Administration; Peace-Keeping Operations)
re-rolled Kosovo Verification Mission [correct]; rerolled Kosovo Verification Mission [correct]
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Administration militaire; Opérations de maintien de la paix)
réaffectation de la Mission de vérification du Kosovo [correct]