English (Loans; Education (General))
credit check component [correct]; system of credit verification [correct]; credit verification component [correct]; system of credit check [correct]
French (Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
mécanisme de vérification de la solvabilité [correct, nom masculin]