English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
ivy-leaved speedwell [correct]; small henbit [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Plantaginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
véronique à feuilles de lierre [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Plantaginaceae.