English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
slender speedwell [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Plantaginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
véronique filiforme [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Plantaginaceae.