English (Informatics)
ELCS verses
OBS: ELCS: Electronic Letter Creation System.
French (Informatique)
versets du SCEL [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : Revenu Canada.
OBS: SCEL : Système de composition électronique de lettres.