English (Mathematical Geography; Software)
National Transformation version 2 software [correct]; NTv2 software [correct]
French (Géographie mathématique; Logiciels)
logiciel National Transformation version 2 [correct, nom masculin]; logiciel NTv2 [correct, nom masculin]