English (Trade Names; Computer Programs and Programming)
PageMaker 2. 0 version™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A desktop publishing software package.
OBS: A trademark of Aldus Corp.
French (Appellations commerciales; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
PageMaker 2.0 version [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Progiciel d'édition électronique.
OBS: PageMaker 2.0 versionMC : Marque de commerce de Aldus Corp.