English (Air Transport)
voice versus voice pre-emption [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: voice versus voice pre-emption: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
préemption pour communications vocales [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: préemption pour communications vocales : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
precedencia para comunicaciones orales [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: precedencia para comunicaciones orales: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).