English (Lithography, Offset Printing and Collotype)
vertical PMT camera; vertical process PMT camera [voir observation]
OBS: PMT: photomechanical transfer.
French (Lithographie, offset et phototypie)
appareil de reproduction vertical à report photomécanique [nom masculin]
OBS: Appareil de reproduction vertical.
OBS: report mécanique : proposition de M. Paul Meloche, terminologue à la SSAE.