English (Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors; Postal Equipment and Supplies)
vertical selective tray conveyor
French (Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention); Matériel et fournitures (Postes))
transporteur vertical sélectif de corbeille [nom masculin]