English (Environmental Studies and Analyses; Air Pollution; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
vertical dispersion coefficient [correct]
French (Études et analyses environnementales; Pollution de l'air; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
coefficient de dispersion verticale [nom masculin]