English (Document Classification (Library Science))
vertical file [correct]
French (Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie))
dossier-documentation [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Clasificación de documentos (Biblioteconomía))
archivo vertical [nom masculin]