English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
vertical malfunction mode
OBS: 521GYRE.1.28.e
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
mode de défaut du vertical
OBS: 521GYRF.1.28.f navigation 106eb.16-6-74