English (Telecommunications Facilities; Electrical Engineering; Photoelectricity and Electron Optics)
vertical-to-surface transmission electro-photonic device
French (Installations de télécommunications; Électrotechnique; Photo-électricité et optique électronique)
composant électro-optique de transmission verticale à surface