English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
mint vervain [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Verbenaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
verveine menthe [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Verbenaceae.