English (Bacterial Diseases)
rickettsialpox due to Rickettsia akari [correct]; Kew Garden fever [correct]; vesicular rickettsiosis [correct]
OBS: A79.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
rickettsiose varicelliforme due à Rickettsia akari [correct, nom féminin]; fièvre de Kew Garden [correct, nom féminin]; rickettsiose vésiculaire [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: A79.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.