English (The Genitals)
para-vulvar vesicular lesion [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Organes génitaux)
lésion vésiculeuse para-vulvaire [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.