English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Micrographics-Diazo and Vesicular Films-Visual Density-Specifications [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-72.21-M89/ISO 8126:1986
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Micrographie - Films diazoïques et vésiculaires - Densité visuelle - Spécifications [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-72.21-M89/ISO 8126:1986