English (Maritime Organizations; River and Sea Navigation)
Regional Superintendent Vessel Traffic Management [correct]; RSVTM [correct]
French (Organisations maritimes; Navigation fluviale et maritime)
surintendant régional de la gestion du trafic maritime [correct, nom masculin]; RSVTM [correct]