English (The Ear)
disorder of vestibular function, unspecified [correct]
OBS: H81.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
atteinte des fonctions vestibulaires, sans précision [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: H81.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
trastorno de la función vestibular, no especificado [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: H81.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.