English (The Ear)
disorders of vestibular function [correct, pluriel]
OBS: H81: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
atteintes des fonctions vestibulaires [correct, nom féminin pluriel]
OBS: H81 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
trastornos de la función vestibular [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: H81: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.