English (Spacecraft; Morphology and General Physiology)
Microgravity Vestibular Investigation(MVI) Experiment Control and Data Interface [correct]; ECDI [correct]
French (Engins spatiaux; Morphologie et physiologie générale)
module de traitement et de transmission des données MVI [correct, nom masculin]; MVI ECDI [correct]