English (The Ear)
other disorders of vestibular function [correct, pluriel]
OBS: H81.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
autres atteintes des fonctions vestibulaires [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: H81.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
otros trastornos de la función vestibular [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: H81.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.