English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
neglected milk-vetch [correct]; Cooper's milk-vetch [correct]; Cooper’s milkvetch [correct]; Cooper's milk vetch
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
astragale négligé [correct, nom masculin]; astragale de Cooper [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.