English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Bithynian vetch [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
vesce de Bithynie [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.