English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Missouri milk-vetch [correct]; Missouri milkvetch [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
astragale du Missouri [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.