English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Fernald's milk-vetch [correct]; Fernald’s milkvetch [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
astragale de Fernald [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.