English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Nutzotin milk-vetch [correct]; Nutzotin milkvetch [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
astragale des monts Nutzotin [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.