English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
loose-flowered milk-vetch [correct]; looseflower milkvetch [correct]; pulse milk-vetch [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
astragale délicat [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.