English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
tundra milk-vetch [correct]; tundra milkvetch [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
astragale à ombelles [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.