English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
elegant milk-vetch [correct]; elegant milkvetch [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
astragale élégant [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.