English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
least bladdery milk-vetch [correct]; lesser-bladder milk-vetch [correct]; dwarf milk-vetch [correct]; dwarf milkvetch [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
astragale utriculé [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.