English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
grass vetchling [correct]; grass pea [correct]; grass peavine [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gesse à graines sphériques [correct, nom féminin]; gesse sphérique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.