English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
pinewoods vetchling [correct]; pinewoods peavine [correct]; pinewood peavine [correct]; drypark pea [correct]; pinewoods sweet pea
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gesse des pins [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.