English (Laws of the Market (Economy); Citizenship and Immigration)
commercial viability of the offering [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Lois du marché (Économie); Citoyenneté et immigration)
viabilité commerciale de l'offre [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.