English (Tunnels, Overpasses and Bridges; Areal Planning (Urban Studies); Construction Works (Railroads))
railway viaduct
French (Tunnels, viaducs et ponts; Aménagement du territoire; Ouvrages d'art (Voies ferrées))
viaduc ferroviaire