English (Construction Site Equipment; Road Construction Equipment)
vibratory steel-wheeled roller; vibrating steel-wheeled roller
French (Matériel de chantier; Matériel de constr. (Voies de circulation))
rouleau vibrant à roues d'acier [nom masculin]