English (Maritime Law; Courts)
vice-admiralty court [correct]; court of vice-admiralty [correct]
CONT: vice-admiralty courts inferior courts of admiralty in the American colonies and other settlements ...
French (Droit maritime; Tribunaux)
cour de vice-amirauté [correct, nom féminin]; tribunal de vice-amirauté [correct, nom masculin]