English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Computer Peripheral Equipment)
video display amplifier board
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Périphériques (Informatique))
système vidéo de l'écran [nom masculin]
OBS: "Le radar de marine" de Pierre Dubé, p. 159.