English (Taxation)
Manitoba film and video production tax credit; MFVPTC
French (Fiscalité)
crédit d'impôt du Manitoba pour production cinématographique ou magnétoscopique [nom masculin]; CIMPCM [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : Guide T2 1998.