English (Video Technology; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
image-enlarging video system [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 21 06 03.
French (Vidéotechnique; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
système vidéo agrandissant l'image [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Code ISO : 21 06 03.