English (Training of Personnel; Video Technology; Informatics)
interactive videodisc training [correct]; interactive videodisk training [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Vidéotechnique; Informatique)
formation interactive sur vidéodisque [correct, nom féminin]