English (Human Behaviour)
video-recording feedback; video-tape feedback; videotape feedback
OBS: social skills training: ... The training consists of instruction (description of applicable skills); ... teaching and feedback from others or from video-recordings ...
French (Comportement humain)
rétroaction par bande magnétique [proposition, nom féminin]; rétroaction par bande-vidéo [proposition, nom féminin]