English (Military Decorations; Ceremonial and Traditions (Military))
Service Medal for Vietnam [correct, Canada]
French (Décorations militaires; Cérémonial et traditions (Militaire))
Médaille pour service au Vietnam [correct, nom féminin, Canada]
Spanish (Condecoraciones militares; Ceremonial y tradiciones (Militar))
Medalla por Servicio en Vietnam [correct, nom féminin, Canada]