English (Internet and Telematics)
view [correct, verbe]
PHR: view history, view profile, view source
French (Internet et télématique)
afficher [correct]; voir [correct]
PHR: afficher la source, afficher le profil, afficher l'historique
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
ver [correct]
PHR: Ver solicitudes ocultas.