English (Information Processing (Informatics); Computer Display Technology)
data view [correct]
OBS: Load data dictionary, load data views, load data items, etc...
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Techniques d'affichage (Ordinateurs))
masque d'affichage [correct, nom masculin]; modèle d'affichage [correct, nom masculin]