English (Human Behaviour; Television Arts)
binge-watcher [correct]; binge-viewer [correct]
DEF: A person who watches several movies or episodes of a series in one sitting.
French (Comportement humain; Télévision (Arts du spectacle))
télévore [correct, nom masculin et féminin]
DEF: Personne qui regarde plusieurs épisodes d'une série ou plusieurs films sans interruption.