English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Bush’s goosefoot [correct]; village goosefoot [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Amaranthaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
chénopode de Bush [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Amaranthaceae.