English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
vinyl 2-chloroethyl ether [correct]
OBS: Properties: Liquid, .... Flammable, dangerous fire risk.
OBS: Chemical formula: CH2:CHOCH2CH2Cl
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
éther de vinyle et de 2-chloroéthyle [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Formule chimique : CH2:CHOCH2CH2Cl