English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Film, Plastic, Flexible, Vinyl [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 41-GP-10M, 1979
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Pellicule de plastique flexible et vinylique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 41-GP-10M, 1979