English (Social Legislation; Constitutional Law; Rights and Freedoms)
democracy violation [correct]
French (Législation sociale; Droit constitutionnel; Droits et libertés)
atteinte à la démocratie [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Legislación social; Derecho constitucional; Derechos y Libertades)
violación de la democracia [correct, nom féminin]