English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
severity of violation
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
gravité de la faute [nom féminin]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.