English (Penal Administration)
mandatory supervision violation [correct]
OBS: mandatory supervision. Type of conditional release replaced by "statutory release".
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
violation des conditions de la liberté surveillée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: liberté surveillée; régime de liberté surveillée. Régime de liberté sou s condition remplacé par la «libération d'office».