English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
robin runaway [correct]; robin-run-away [correct]; false violet [correct]; dewdrop [correct]; dalibarda [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
dalibarde rampante [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rosaceae.