English (Viral Diseases)
other specified arthropod-borne viral fevers [correct, pluriel]
OBS: A93.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales)
autres fièvres virales précisées, transmises par des arthropodes [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: A93.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.