English (Viral Diseases)
other specified viral haemorrhagic fevers [correct, pluriel]
OBS: A98.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales)
autres fièvres hémorragiques virales précisées [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: A98.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.