English (Viral Diseases; Nervous System)
other specified viral encephalitis [correct]
OBS: A85.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Système nerveux)
autres encéphalites virales précisées [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: A85.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.