English (Viral Diseases; The Eye; Respiratory System; Digestive Tract)
viral pharyngoconjunctivitis [correct]
OBS: B30.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Oeil; Appareil respiratoire; Appareil digestif)
pharyngo-conjonctivite virale [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: B30.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.