English (Viral Diseases; Nervous System)
other mosquito-borne viral encephalitis [correct]
OBS: A83.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Système nerveux)
autres encéphalites virales transmises par des moustiques [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: A83.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.