English (Viral Diseases; The Eye)
viral conjunctivitis, unspecified [correct]
OBS: B30.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Oeil)
conjonctivite virale, sans précision [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: B30.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.