English (Viral Diseases; Nervous System)
other viral infections of central nervous system, not elsewhere classified [correct, pluriel]
OBS: A88: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Système nerveux)
autres infections virales du système nerveux central, non classées ailleurs [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: A88 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.