English (Viral Diseases)
other viral haemorrhagic fevers, not elsewhere classified [correct, pluriel]
OBS: A98: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales)
autres fièvres hémorragiques virales, non classées ailleurs [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: A98 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.