English (Viral Diseases)
mosquito-borne viral fever, unspecified [correct]
OBS: A92.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales)
fièvre virale transmise par des moustiques, sans précision [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: A92.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.