English (Viral Diseases)
other arthropod-borne viral fevers, not elsewhere classified [correct, pluriel]
OBS: A93: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales)
autres fièvres virales transmises par des arthropodes, non classées ailleurs [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: A93 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.