English (Viral Diseases)
other forms of herpesviral infection [correct, pluriel]
OBS: B00.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales)
autres formes d'infection due au virus de l'herpès [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: B00.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.