English (Viral Diseases; The Skin)
viral warts [correct, pluriel]
OBS: B07: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Appareil cutané)
verrues d'origine virale [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: B07 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.