English (Viral Diseases)
other viral infections of unspecified site [correct, pluriel]
OBS: B34.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales)
autres infections virales, siège non précisé [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: B34.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.