English (Viral Diseases; Nervous System)
mosquito-borne viral encephalitis [correct]
OBS: A83: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Système nerveux)
encéphalite virale transmise par des moustiques [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: A83 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.