English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
wall Virginia creeper [correct]
OBS: A vine of the family Vitaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
vigne vierge 'Murorum' [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante grimpante de la famille des Vitacées.