English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Virginia water-horehound [correct]; Virginia bugleweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
lycope de Virginie [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.