English (Federal Administration; Simulation (Cybernetic Systems); Special-Language Phraseology)
virtual door to the Government of Canada [correct]
OBS: Expression drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Administration fédérale; Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
porte d'accès virtuelle au gouvernement du Canada [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Expression tirée du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.