English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
virtual classroom exchange [correct]; virtual exchange [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
échange en groupe virtuel [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
intercambio virtual [nom masculin]; intercambio en línea [nom masculin]; intercambio en grupo virtual [nom masculin]