English (Training of Personnel)
virtual situation reconstruction [correct]; virtual simulation game [correct]; virtual situation recreation [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
mise en situation virtuelle [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal)
recreación de situación virtual [nom féminin]