English (Viral Diseases; Nervous System)
atypical virus infection of central nervous system, unspecified [correct]
OBS: A81.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Système nerveux)
infection atypique à virus, du système nerveux central, sans précision [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: A81.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.