English (Epidemiology; Health Institutions)
virus laboratory [correct]; virus contributing laboratory
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie; Établissements de santé)
laboratoire virologique [correct, nom masculin]; laboratoire de virologie [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.