English (Immunology; Microbiology and Parasitology)
Sabin vaccine virus [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie; Microbiologie et parasitologie)
virus du vaccin Sabin [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.