English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
requirements for the issuance of the visa [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
exigences relatives à la délivrance du visa [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.