English (Forms Design; Citizenship and Immigration)
blank visa [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Imprimés et formules; Citoyenneté et immigration)
formulaire de visa [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.