English (Citizenship and Immigration)
visa exempt [correct, adjectif]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
dispensé du visa [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.