English (Offences and crimes; Citizenship and Immigration)
counterfeiting of visas [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Infractions et crimes; Citoyenneté et immigration)
fabrication de faux visas [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.