English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Measuring Viscosity of Letterpress and Lithographic Inks with the Falling Rod Viscometer(Reaffirmation of January 1978) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 21-GP-7M, 1989
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mesure de la viscosité des encres typographiques et lithographiques au viscosimètre à anneau et à tige (confirmation de janvier 1978) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 21-GP-7M, 1989