English (Petroleum Technology - Instrumentation; Measuring Instruments)
Redwood viscometer [correct]
OBS: See "Redwood viscosity."
French (Instruments (Technologie pétrolière); Appareils de mesure)
viscosimètre Redwood [correct, nom masculin]