English (Scientific Instruments; Rheology)
Ubbelohde's viscosimeter
French (Instruments scientifiques; Rhéologie)
viscosimètre de Ubbelohde [nom masculin]
Spanish (Instrumentos científicos; Reología)
viscosímetro de Ubbelohde [nom masculin]